Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 207   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Ajgaonkar, Sanjeet21160001
2 Morton, Ari17104000
3 Arulanandam, Nigel2190002
4 Moore, Jack2580020
5 Kinnane, Thomas2370000
6 Healy, Dale1370020
7 Dennis, Jarrod1870000
8 Pape, Timothy L1660010
9 Suaris, Shivetha Amrith1560010
10 Maithani, Ravish1760000
11 Hawtin, Charlie1750001
12 Von Fersen, Jack m1950014
13 Lee, Mitchell1150010
14 McMahon, James H1950000
15 Ashraf, Misbah1250000
16 Evans, Ryan840000
17 Bryan, Sam840000
18 Whitfield, Harrison740002
19 Edmonds, Mark P1740000
20 Beaumont, Jack1840010
21 Sautner, Karl1441015
22 Wu, Lachlan14400212
23 Flint, Cameron1640000
24 Steer, Oliver1140000
25 Fortuna, Nikolas840000
26 Billing, Cohen1130000
27 Mangan, Bertie730001
28 Chan, Bailey1632001
29 ANAGNOSTAKIS, MATTHEW1130000
30 Wain, Mitchell2631020
31 Newton, Mitchell1130000
32 Papalia, Anthony1531011
33 Sest, Tom1031010
34 Sharma, Rahul730000
35 Bourke, David830110
36 Antipas, Dion1031031
37 Lee, Thomas M1530010
38 Billing, Noah1231010
39 Pattison, Daniel1030000
40 Gunatilake, Sandanu J1830001
41 Mehta, Abhay630000
42 Morrison, Lachlan530000
43 Stocks, Paul W230000
44 Reid, James M730000
45 Lee, William1431000
46 Bakshi, Karan1630000
47 Edmonds, Anthony F1630000
48 Lee, James A930000
49 Morrison, Angus730000
50 Fujihara, Musashi821000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 207   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.