Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 189   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Von Fersen, Jack33100066
2 Edmonds, Anthony F1490001
3 Watt, Oliver L1890011
4 Varga, Declan1280000
5 Macgibbon-Parker, Ian2082041
6 Ajgaonkar, Sanjeet A1080001
7 Sest, Tom2070000
8 Lee, Thomas M1770000
9 Wu, Lachlan2270014
10 D'Silva, Jordan P1470011
11 Papalia, Anthony2461000
12 Parker, Henry1360010
13 Sharma, Divyansh1360020
14 O'Meara, Nicholas960000
15 Pirozek, Matthew1160000
16 Shepherd, Trevor1350000
17 Curnow, Daniel3150031
18 Steer, Oliver1850021
19 Pai, Aadithya950040
20 Harris, Tom P1650120
21 Gant, Aidan1150000
22 Croxford, William1050010
23 Goel, Shubham850000
24 Pape, Timothy L1350012
25 Singh, Gurpreet A1240000
26 Edmonds, Mark P1740000
27 Healy, Josh2241031
28 Mehta, Abhay1340000
29 Haralambakis, Fotios1240010
30 Thompson, Miles1540031
31 Murphy, Jake1140000
32 Mavani, Vishal940000
33 Danaher, Myles1440010
34 Barton, Ava2040123
35 Fujihara, Musashi1942011
36 Billing, Cohen1240000
37 Brown, Isaac1140010
38 Newton, Mitchell1130010
39 Sutaria, Maheer932112
40 Corben, Daniel930020
41 Miliaresis, Nick730000
42 Dennis, Jarrod1230000
43 Taranto, Ryan1032011
44 Billing, Noah1330010
45 Ashraf, Misbah1330010
46 Flint, Cameron1330001
47 Clayton, Matthew1130000
48 Lee, William1830010
49 Brady, Henry1031000
50 Wall, Connor R1430020
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 189   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.