Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 209   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Von Fersen, Jack39170000
2 Fujihara, Musashi2192030
3 Hawtin, Murray2490201
4 Sarafian, Oscar R2390000
5 Croxford, William2292020
6 Gerny, Mitchell1280000
7 Billing, Cohen1370000
8 Rainsford, Dansiam1970010
9 Miliaresis, Nick770000
10 Edmonds, Anthony F1470020
11 Clayton, Matthew2060000
12 Curnow, Daniel2062010
13 Schiavello, Gabriel2060011
14 Pape, Timothy L1260000
15 Francis, James A1760000
16 Lee, Thomas M1360000
17 Watt, Oliver L1460000
18 Touloupis, Yianni1060041
19 Lee, William1150000
20 Papalia, Anthony2953001
21 Russo, Brendan1250000
22 Wu, Lachlan2050030
23 Fisher, Silas1350000
24 Mehta, Vivaan1050011
25 Tyquin, Joel1550000
26 Brockway, Zachary1250021
27 Selby, Jake1250021
28 Fitton, Hugo1940011
29 Scott, Rhys1940000
30 Thompson, Miles1340010
31 Irish, Joshua L1840001
32 Vadiveloo, Peter640000
33 Hoffman, Bjay1040010
34 Dennis, Jarrod1440002
35 Sautner, Karl1242011
36 Mehta, Abhay1140000
37 Portman, Cooper1240100
38 Pryde, Zach1240024
39 Gupta, Reyansh1140010
40 Evans-Caulfield, Ashton940011
41 Shrivastava, Apurva1340000
42 Lagastes, Joel1240002
43 Feola, Alexander1330000
44 Sest, Tom1030000
45 Varga, Declan1330010
46 Granig, Nathan1231014
47 Taranto, Ryan1730011
48 Billing, Noah1630000
49 Pattison, Daniel930000
50 Jones, Brendan1230000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 209   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.