Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Bowling

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
InningsMatchHat Tricks

3 wickets in an innings

PlayerTeamSeasonOMRWGradeRoundInningsOpponentplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchId
1Lachlan WuAshwood2019/20203.0215Under 11 Sunday - Michael Lawson Grade2 1Caulfield (Green)17057201517143340995
2Lachlan WuAshwood2019/20203.055Under 11 Sunday - Michael Lawson Grade6 1Maccabi AJAX (Yellow)17057201517143341010
3Murray HawtinAshwood Blue2019/20203.085Under 10 Sunday Green1 1Surrey Hills Gold12806651517143343333
4Lachlan WuAshwood2019/20204.01115Under 11 Sunday - Michael Lawson Grade5 1Maccabi AJAX (Gold)17057201517143341004
5Ava BartonAshwood2019/20204.0111513&U Stage 1 - Wednesday (North)9 1Maccabi AJAX13353481517143315634
6Ezra HariAshwood Gold2019/20204.0175Under 10 Sunday Green4 1Surrey Hills Blue19970911517143343351
7Valentin GuenebautAshwood Blue2019/20204.00275Under 10 Blue8 1Trinity Willison Graves12752631517143328567
8Alexander DanaherAshwood2019/202022.03505D Turf (Mair Shield)10 1Old Carey Cricket Club3924731517143189661
9Vivaan MehtaAshwood2019/20203.0234Under 11 Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade3 1Toorak-Prahran (Purple)13514741517143334167
10Zachary BrockwayAshwood2019/20203.044Under 11 Sunday - Michael Lawson Grade4 1Mt Waverley (Boyce)18999131517143341001
11Sandanu J GunatilakeAshwood2019/20206.4364C South Grade11 1South Yarra13422791517143235713
12Musashi FujiharaAshwood2019/20204.00124LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)14 1Burnley CYMS563401517143250118
13Matthew PirozekAshwood2019/20204.0144Under 15B (turf) Alan Taylor Shield6 1Murrumbeena (Blue)12870881517143342529
14James H McMahonAshwood2019/20209.01194B Sunday Grade8 1Sunrise13125071517143235528
15Mitchell WainAshwood2019/20206.01194A Turf (Sturgess Shield)11 1Richmond Union8784551517143189082
16Thomas KinnaneAshwood2019/20208.02224Under 15B (turf) Alan Taylor Shield5 1Toorak-Prahran (Blue)9733061517143342525
17Harly BillingAshwood2019/20204.0224Under 14C S J Mason3 1Boroondara Browning12049611517143306400
18Nuwan RanasingheAshwood2019/20209.01294B Sunday Grade6 1Melbourne Ramblers684391517143235518
19James H McMahonAshwood2019/20209.02294B Sunday Grade10 1Boronia13125071517143235538
20Timothy L PapeAshwood2019/20207.00364A Turf (Sturgess Shield)10 1La Trobe University1811261517143189081
21Vivaan MehtaAshwood2019/20202.0113Under 11 Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade9 1Glen Waverley (Gold)13514741517143334197
22Bailey ChanAshwood2019/20203.0213Under 12C F Jackson7 1Surrey Hills19185961517143328428
23Murray HawtinAshwood Blue2019/20202.023Under 10 Sunday Green7 1Box Hill Gold12806651517143343373
24Jacob HattersleyAshwood2019/20202.023Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield1 1Clayton District9793491517143342403
25Dylan MurphyAshwood2019/20202.3223Under 12C F Jackson2 1Boroondara Yellow11448071517143328403
26Lachlan WuAshwood2019/20204.0133Under 11 Sunday - Michael Lawson Grade4 1Mt Waverley (Boyce)17057201517143341001
27Jack BeaumontAshwood2019/20208.0533A Turf (Sturgess Shield)11 1Richmond Union11654761517143189082
28Liam GranigAshwood2019/20202.033Under 11 Sunday - Michael Lawson Grade1 1Maccabi AJAX (Blue)19346891517143340990
29Tom FordAshwood2019/20204.0143Under 12B G Male4 1Canterbury13517791517143317226
30Cohen BillingAshwood Gold2019/20204.0143Under 10 Blue6 1Trinity Willison Graves13657821517143328559
31Vivaan MehtaAshwood2019/20203.0143Under 11 Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade5 1Toorak-Prahran (Maroon)13514741517143334180
32Lachlan SmithAshwood2019/20203.053Under 12C F Jackson3 1STC South Camberwell Red16158881517143328408
33Shaan LoganathanAshwood2019/20202.053Under 12B G Male6 1Edinburgh Yellow15268481517143317236
34Denith Athauda ArachchiAshwood Gold2019/20203.063Under 10 Sunday Green6 1Ashwood Blue19641571517143343363
35Hugo FittonAshwood Blue2019/20202.063Under 10 Sunday Green1 1Surrey Hills Gold13383931517143343333
36Bailey ChanAshwood2019/20203.073Under 12C F Jackson6 1Mont Albert19185961517143328422
37Ezra HariAshwood Gold2019/20204.073Under 10 Sunday Green9 1Trinity Willison19970911517143343381
38Cohen BillingAshwood Gold2019/20204.01103Under 10 Blue2 1STC South Camberwell13657821517143328541
39Ryan TarantoAshwood (Gold)2019/20203.00103Under 13 Sunday - John Wilson Shield1 1Malvern Junior (Blue)10770161517143340836
40David KingstonAshwood2019/20209.03103B Sunday Grade11 1Maccabi AJAX4216231517143235544
41Nuwan RanasingheAshwood2019/20205.3133B Sunday Grade5 1Sunrise684391517143235510
42Nuwan RanasingheAshwood2019/20204.01133B Sunday Grade13 1Charles Sturt University684391517143235553
43Misbah AshrafAshwood2019/20204.01133Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield6 1Mulgrave/ESO19631281517143342282
44Ewan BellairsAshwood2019/20204.0133Under 11 Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade3 1Toorak-Prahran (Purple)12675091517143334167
45Denith Athauda ArachchiAshwood Gold2019/20204.0143Under 10 Sunday Green2 1Ashburton Willows Yellow19641571517143343340
46Daniel CurnowAshwood2019/20206.01183C South Grade2 1Carnegie United8901241517143235674
47Ian Macgibbon-ParkerAshwood2019/20205.0193C South Grade12 1Melbourne Strikers8952871517143235717
48Daniel CurnowAshwood2019/20204.00193Kookaburra T20 Cup (www.kookaburra.biz)3 1East Malvern Tooronga8901241517143378878
49James H McMahonAshwood2019/20209.02193B Sunday Grade11 1Maccabi AJAX13125071517143235544
50David GallacherAshwood2019/20208.00203D Turf (Mair Shield)7 1La Trobe University4175801517143189652
51Harein MalawwethantriAshwood Blue2019/20204.0203Under 10 Blue8 1Trinity Willison Graves17076101517143328567
52Henry BradyAshwood2019/20203.0213Under 11 Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade6 1Mt Waverley (Oxley)13469731517143334182
53Jack BeaumontAshwood2019/20204.01233Kookaburra T20 Cup (www.kookaburra.biz)2 1Glen Waverley11654761517143378862
54Shane A DissanayakeAshwood2019/20207.01233A Turf (Sturgess Shield)4 1Mont Albert11162361517143189057
55Sanjeet AjgaonkarAshwood2019/20207.52253B Sunday Grade8 1Sunrise934941517143235528
56Thomas KinnaneAshwood2019/20205.00253LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)9 1Balwyn Saints Cricket Club9733061517143250095
57David GallacherAshwood2019/20205.00253D Turf (Mair Shield)9 1East Malvern Tooronga4175801517143189660
58Gurpreet A SinghAshwood2019/20204.00283Kookaburra T20 Cup (www.kookaburra.biz)3 1East Malvern Tooronga13250831517143378878
59Rick LovelessAshwood2019/20205.0283C South Grade11 1South Yarra8044531517143235713
60Jack m Von FersenAshwood2019/20206.01303LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)14 1Burnley CYMS19638771517143250118
61Ryan EvansAshwood2019/20209.01313B Sunday Grade14 1Maccabi AJAX7023531517143235558
62Gurpreet A SinghAshwood2019/20206.30313A Turf (Sturgess Shield)4 1Mont Albert13250831517143189057
63Ryan EvansAshwood2019/20208.51353B Sunday Grade12 1Carnegie United7023531517143235545
64Fotios HaralambakisAshwood2019/20206.01353B Sunday Grade10 1Boronia18245351517143235538
65Daniel CurnowAshwood2019/20203.5403Kookaburra T20 Cup (www.kookaburra.biz)2 1Glen Waverley8901241517143378862
66Daniel CurnowAshwood2019/20207.01423D Turf (Mair Shield)7 1La Trobe University8901241517143189652
67Shane A DissanayakeAshwood2019/20208.01433A Turf (Sturgess Shield)6 1La Trobe University11162361517143189062
68Dominic JohnsonAshwood2019/20207.0443A Turf (Sturgess Shield)6 1La Trobe University788631517143189062
69Shane A DissanayakeAshwood2019/202017.01623A Turf (Sturgess Shield)8 1Boronia11162361517143189072
70Timothy L PapeAshwood2019/202021.01713A Turf (Sturgess Shield)8 1Boronia1811261517143189072
71Daniel CurnowAshwood2019/202015.001003D Turf (Mair Shield)1 1Edinburgh8901241517143189625