Hall of Fame - Batting | Ashwood Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11165581517143189653116*Chris HarrisAshwood2019/2020D Turf (Mair Shield)8 2La Trobe University
210219541251517143189661102Sasith UdayanganaAshwood2019/2020D Turf (Mair Shield)10 1Old Carey Cricket Club
310019541331517143235523100*James OanaAshwood2019/2020B Sunday Grade7 1Monash University
4802007318151714334227580*Jack MooreAshwood2019/2020Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield5 1Carnegie
578392473151714318966178Alexander DanaherAshwood2019/2020D Turf (Mair Shield)10 1Old Carey Cricket Club
676417567151714318908676David BourkeAshwood2019/2020A Turf (Sturgess Shield)12 1Richmond Union
7751296697151714323571775Ravish MaithaniAshwood2019/2020C South Grade12 1Melbourne Strikers
87429875151714318906274*Anthony F EdmondsAshwood2019/2020A Turf (Sturgess Shield)6 1La Trobe University
970669787151714323549370Jarrod DennisAshwood2019/2020B Sunday Grade1 1Carnegie
1070417567151714318966070David BourkeAshwood2019/2020D Turf (Mair Shield)9 1East Malvern Tooronga
1170364081151714318908670Myles DanaherAshwood2019/2020A Turf (Sturgess Shield)12 1Richmond Union
126578863151714318966065Dominic JohnsonAshwood2019/2020D Turf (Mair Shield)9 1East Malvern Tooronga
13641954133151714323549864*James OanaAshwood2019/2020B Sunday Grade2 1Maccabi AJAX
1460392404151714323555360Nigel ArulanandamAshwood2019/2020B Sunday Grade13 1Charles Sturt University
15601963877151714334090460*Jack m Von FersenAshwood (Gold)2019/2020Under 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield6 1Glen Iris
1659779787151714333005859*Sam ThurstonAshwood2019/2020Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield4 1Toorak-Prahran (Red)
17582007318151714323569858Jack MooreAshwood2019/2020C South Grade8 1Canterbury
18571165476151714318904657Jack BeaumontAshwood2019/2020A Turf (Sturgess Shield)2 1Mulgrave
19571954125151714318904657Sasith UdayanganaAshwood2019/2020A Turf (Sturgess Shield)2 1Mulgrave
205778863151714318966657Dominic JohnsonAshwood2019/2020D Turf (Mair Shield)11 1Bulleen
21561991499151714323550656Michael MaloniAshwood2019/2020B Sunday Grade4 1Carnegie
225693494151714323552356*Sanjeet AjgaonkarAshwood2019/2020B Sunday Grade7 1Monash University
23561313065151714325009556Dale HealyAshwood2019/2020LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)9 1Balwyn Saints Cricket Club
2456364081151714318907456Myles DanaherAshwood2019/2020A Turf (Sturgess Shield)9 1Mont Albert
25561322403151714323572156Brendan JonesAshwood2019/2020C South Grade13 1Malvern
26561954125151714318906656Sasith UdayanganaAshwood2019/2020A Turf (Sturgess Shield)7 1Boronia
27561741781151714330639556Lachlan MorrisonAshwood2019/2020Under 14C S J Mason2 1STC South Camberwell Red
2855814308151714323554455Tom P HarrisAshwood2019/2020B Sunday Grade11 1Maccabi AJAX
2955814308151714318965355Tom P HarrisAshwood2019/2020D Turf (Mair Shield)8 2La Trobe University
3054814308151714334228254Tom P HarrisAshwood2019/2020Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield6 1Mulgrave/ESO
31531313065151714325011253*Dale HealyAshwood2019/2020LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)13 1St. Pauls CC
3253809900151714325009553*Thomas M LeeAshwood2019/2020LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)9 1Balwyn Saints Cricket Club
3352907654151714333005852*Anthony PapaliaAshwood2019/2020Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield4 1Toorak-Prahran (Red)
34522007318151714323568552Jack MooreAshwood2019/2020C South Grade4 1Holmesglen TAFE/EMT
3552906274151714334252952*Gabriel SchiavelloAshwood2019/2020Under 15B (turf) Alan Taylor Shield6 1Murrumbeena (Blue)
36521313065151714325011852*Dale HealyAshwood2019/2020LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)14 1Burnley CYMS
3751895287151714333006551*Ian Macgibbon-ParkerAshwood2019/2020Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield6 1Mt Waverley (Singleton)
3851364081151714337886251Myles DanaherAshwood2019/2020Kookaburra T20 Cup (www.kookaburra.biz)2 1Glen Waverley
395156340151714318965251*Musashi FujiharaAshwood2019/2020D Turf (Mair Shield)7 1La Trobe University
405193494151714323549851*Sanjeet AjgaonkarAshwood2019/2020B Sunday Grade2 1Maccabi AJAX
41511313065151714325009051*Dale HealyAshwood2019/2020LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)7 1Burnley CYMS
42511977426151714325009051*Henry ParkerAshwood2019/2020LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)7 1Burnley CYMS
4350809900151714325010150*Thomas M LeeAshwood2019/2020LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)10 1Richmond City
44501313065151714325010150*Dale HealyAshwood2019/2020LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)10 1Richmond City
4550669787151714323549850Jarrod DennisAshwood2019/2020B Sunday Grade2 1Maccabi AJAX
4650906760151714333005850*Cameron HealyAshwood2019/2020Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield4 1Toorak-Prahran (Red)
47501499737151714332842250*Yianni TouloupisAshwood2019/2020Under 12C F Jackson6 1Mont Albert
48501313065151714325009350*Dale HealyAshwood2019/2020LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)8 1Malvern Valley
495056340151714325011850*Musashi FujiharaAshwood2019/2020LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)14 1Burnley CYMS
5050906760151714333006550*Cameron HealyAshwood2019/2020Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield6 1Mt Waverley (Singleton)
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.